HOME HELP CENTRE CONTACT US SUPPORT SITE MAP
Buy HPE HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER, FOR MULTIMODE FIBRE (OM3/OM4), RANGE UP TO 300M. Buy internationally from an official distributor in Australia, United States of America and the United Kingdom. Site: com.au / .com / .co.uk - cheap prices and all of the highest quality.
Product Name: HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER, FOR MULTIMODE FIBRE (OM3/OM4), RANGE UP TO 300M
Category: TABLETS | OPTIONS
Description: HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER, FOR MULTIMODE FIBRE (OM3/OM4), RANGE UP TO 300M
Manufacturer: HPE
See More:
Buy Price:  $1,750.91 Ex GST
Stock Level:  In Stock
Product Code:  J9150A

$1,926.00 Inc GST
buy J9150A
top of the page
Search Again
Back
Hot Items
HOME HELP CENTRE CONTACT US SITE MAP
SSL Certificate Provider