HOME HELP CENTRE CONTACT US SUPPORT SITE MAP
Buy HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER. Buy internationally from an official distributor in Australia, United States of America and the United Kingdom. Site: com.au / .com / .co.uk - cheap prices and all of the highest quality.
Product Name: X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER
Category: Networking | Transceivers & Converters
Description: HPE ARUBA X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TRANSCEIVER FOR MULTIMODE FIBRE (OM3/OM4) RANGE UP TO 300M
Manufacturer: HPE
See More:
Buy Price:  $1,032.73 Ex GST
Stock Level:  In Stock
Product Code:  J9150A

$1,136.00 Inc GST
buy J9150A
top of the page
Search Again
Back
Hot Items
HOME HELP CENTRE CONTACT US SITE MAP
SSL Certificate Provider